Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Janine Van Den Ende


Mostly Credited As: Janine Van Den Ende
Birth Name: Janine Klijberg
Date Of Birth: 1956
Country Of Birth: Netherlands





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 42 06x42: (Nov/08/2011) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 98 04x98: (Feb/03/2010) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 55 06x55: (Nov/10/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janine Van Den Ende Quotes

No quotes added for this person