Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jake Short


Mostly Credited As: Jake Short
Birth Name: Jacob Short
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 4' 10" (1.47 m)

Jake Short




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mighty Med (2013)As: Oliver
A.N.T. Farm (2011)As: Fletcher Quimby
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Bradley Steven Perry & Jake Short (5) 01x38: (May/19/2014) As Himself 
  Bradley Steven Perry & Jake Short (4) 01x29: (Apr/24/2014) As Himself 
  Bradley Steven Perry & Jake Short (3) 01x22: (Apr/14/2014) As Himself 
  Bradley Steven Perry & Jake Short (2) 01x15: (Mar/25/2014) As Himself 

$#*! My Dad Says (2010) 
  Goodson Goes Deep 01x12: (Jan/06/2011) As Timmy 

Dexter (2006) 
  The Getaway 04x12: (Dec/13/2009) As Scott Smith 
  Lost Boys 04x10: (Nov/29/2009) As Scott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake Short Quotes

No quotes added for this person