Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trey Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Trey Wilson
Birth Name: Donald Yearnsley Wilson III
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1948 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Date Of Death: January 16, 1989
Cause Of Death: cerebral hemorrhage

Trey Wilson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Everybody's Favorite Bagman 01x06: (Oct/30/1990) As Eddie Cosmatos 

Crime Story (1986) 
  Desert Justice (aka The Brothel Wars) 02x17: (Mar/22/1988) As Sheriff Bo Cray 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  A Place to Stay 02x18: (Feb/25/1987) As Peter Marstand 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Trial and Error 02x16: (Feb/21/1987) As Terry Vogel 
  Rage 01x22: (Apr/01/1986) As Unknown 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Survival 02x09: (Nov/12/1978) As Johnnie 

What Really Happened To the Class Of '65? (1977) 
  Reunion in Terror 01x14: (May/25/1978) As Rich 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trey Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person