TV

Maja Stace-Smith


Mostly Credited As: Maja Stace-Smith
Birth Name: Maja Kristiane Stace-Smith
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1984 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Williams Lake, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Maja Stace-Smith




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Justice (2012) 
  Blood Alley 02x03: (Jan/18/2013) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blood Alley 02x03: (Jan/18/2013) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  Enemy of My Enemy 04x09: (Jan/20/2012) As Shapeshifter in Tank, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Enemy of My Enemy 04x09: (Jan/20/2012) As Shapeshifter in Tank, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Someone to Watch Over Me 04x17: (Feb/27/2009) As Sharon Stunt Double, [Co-Guest Stars]

Caprica (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stunt Sacrifice Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stunt Sacrifice Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maja Stace-Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person