Login or register  
TV

Erik Frey


Mostly Credited As: Erik Frey
Birth Name: Erik Viktor Laurenz Emil Frey
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1908 (Age 80)
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria-Hungary
Date Of Death: September 02, 1988





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)• Production Staff

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erik Frey Quotes

No quotes added for this person