Login or register  
TV

Chandler Massey

Mostly Credited As: Chandler Massey
Birth Name: Chandler Abit Massey
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norcross, Georgia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chandler Massey



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Will Horton (2010-2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bad Judge (2014) 
  The Fixer 01x10: (Jan/01/2015) As Derek 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Duty To Inform 03x13: (Aug/30/2009) As Ben Goldsmith 

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 3: Out of the Box 01x03: (Mar/01/2009) As Pliny Caldwell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chandler Massey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..