Login or register  
TV

Nina Agustí

Mostly Credited As: Nina Agustí
Birth Name: Anna Maria Agustí Flores
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia




TV Appearances

Operación Triunfo (2001)As: Herself (Directora de la Academia 2001 - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Agustí Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..