Login or register  
TV

Jen Strickland

Mostly Credited As: Jen Strickland
Birth Name: Jennifer Strickland
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Marys, Ohio
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Nine (2006) 
  All About Eva 01x05: (Nov/01/2006) As Kathie Ann 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jen Strickland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..