Login or register  
TV

Bob Porter


Mostly Credited As: Bob Porter
Birth Name: Robert Porter
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1924 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Redcar, Yorkshire
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Welsh Greats (2008) 
  Stanley Baker 03x01: (Jan/18/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Porter Quotes

No quotes added for this person