Login or register  
TV

Randy Danson

Mostly Credited As: Randy Danson
Birth Name: Randall Lee Gosch
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plainfield, New Jersey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another World (1964)As: Miss Rose (1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Savasana 01x05: (Mar/31/2006) As guest star 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Phobia 11x13: (Feb/14/2001) As Susan Powers 
  Act of God 05x17: (Mar/22/1995) As Delores Hartman 
  The Violence of Summer 01x14: (Feb/05/1991) As Diane Manso 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Uncivilized 01x07: (Nov/15/1999) As Dr. Greenblatt 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  The Sins of the Father 04x08: (Jan/18/1989) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Danson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..