Login or register  
TV

Sunny Leone


Mostly Credited As: Sunny Leone
Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Debbie Does Dallas Again (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

My Bare Lady (2006) 
  Shirts Off Their Backs 02x05: (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sunny Leone Quotes

No quotes added for this person