Login or register  
TV

Brooke Haven


Mostly Credited As: Brooke Haven
Birth Name: Serena Maria Maffucci
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tempe, Arizona
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Bare Lady (2006) 
  Shirts Off Their Backs 02x05: (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Haven Quotes

No quotes added for this person