Login or register  
TV

Hank Locklin

Mostly Credited As: Hank Locklin
Birth Name: Lawrence Hankins Locklin
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1918 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McLellan, Florida
Date Of Death: March 08, 2009




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ready Steady Go! (1963) 
  Acker Bilk; Hank Locklin; Duffy Power 01x07: (Sep/20/1963) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank Locklin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..