Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jenn Korbee


Mostly Credited As: Jenn Korbee
Sometimes Credited As: Jennifer Peterson-Hind

Birth Name: Jennifer Kristen Peterson-Hind
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Jenn Korbee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hi-5 (US) (2003)As: Herself (2003 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Voir Dire 02x06: (Jul/10/2012) As Sasha, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Snake Eyes 07x13: (Feb/08/2012) As Francesca, [Co-Guest Stars]

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Hunting Party 02x02: (Sep/27/2011) As Bethany 
  Love Thy Neighbor 02x01: (Sep/20/2011) As Bethany 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Match Made in Hell 09x10: (Jan/02/2011) As Date #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Accidentally on Purpose (2009) 
  Speed 01x17: (Apr/14/2010) As Penelope 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Green Bay Packer fan.

Jenn Korbee Quotes

No quotes added for this person