Login or register  
TV

Mike Tan


Mostly Credited As: Mike Tan
Birth Name: Jan Michael S. Tan
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Angono, Rizal





TV Appearances

Rosalinda (2009)As: Rico
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Tan Quotes

No quotes added for this person