Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vincent Van Rossem


Mostly Credited As: Vincent Van Rossem
Birth Name: Vincent T. van Rossem
Date Of Birth: 1950
Country Of Birth: Netherlands





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 113 05x113: (Feb/19/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Van Rossem Quotes

No quotes added for this person