Login or register  
TV

Sofia Duarte Silva


Mostly Credited As: Sofia Duarte Silva
Birth Name: Ana Sofia Rosmaninho Duarte Silva
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon





TV Appearances

7 Vidas (PT) (2006)As: Laura
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sofia Duarte Silva Quotes

No quotes added for this person