Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matthew Bennett (3)


Mostly Credited As: Matthew Bennett (3)
Sometimes Credited As: Matt Bennett

Birth Name: Matthew H. Bennett
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Massapequa, New York

Matthew Bennett (3)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Victorious (2010)As: Robbie Shapiro
Episode Cast Credits 

iCarly (2007) 
  iParty with Victorious 04x10: (Jun/11/2011) As Robbie Shapiro, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Bennett (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person