Login or register  
TV

Shelby Zemanek


Mostly Credited As: Shelby Zemanek
Birth Name: Shelby Lynn Zemanek
Date Of Birth: September 18, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington
Height: 4' 2" (1.27 m)

Shelby Zemanek




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  All You Need Is Love 08x14: (Feb/09/2012) As Clementine (Patient: Nut Allergy), [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Happily Ever After 04x06: (Nov/03/2008) As Eight Year Old Robin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shelby Zemanek Quotes

No quotes added for this person