Login or register  
TV

Raini Rodriguez

Mostly Credited As: Raini Rodriguez
Birth Name: Raini Alena Rodriguez
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bryan, Texas
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Raini Rodriguez



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Austin & Ally (2011)As: Trish
I'm In The Band (2009)As: Arlene Roca
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Laura Marano & Raini Rodriguez (5) 01x34: (May/12/2014) As Herself 
  Laura Marano & Raini Rodriguez (4) 01x30: (Apr/28/2014) As Herself 
  Laura Marano & Raini Rodriguez (3) 01x24: (Apr/16/2014) As Herself 
  Laura Marano & Raini Rodriguez (2) 01x14: (Mar/24/2014) As Herself 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Austin & Jessie & Ally All Star New Year 02x06: (Dec/07/2012) As Trish De la Rosa 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bill Cosby, Raini Rodriguez, Iron & Wine 19x199: (Nov/30/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raini Rodriguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..