Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Grant (2)


Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Grant (2)
Birth Name: Rebecca Grant De Longueuil
Date Of Birth: 1982
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Rebecca Grant (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holby City (1999)As: Daisha Anderson (2008 - 2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Someone to Watch Over Me 17x15: (May/01/2015) As Heather Irvine 
  The Route of All Good 17x13: (Apr/29/2015) As Heather Irvine 
  The Hope 17x11: (Apr/27/2015) As Heather Irvine 
  Idolatory 17x10: (Apr/24/2015) As Heather Irvine 

Prisoners' Wives (2012) 
  Series 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Apr/04/2013) As Shaheen 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Mar/28/2013) As Shaheen 
  Series 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Mar/21/2013) As Shaheen 

Comedy Showcase (2007) 
  Other People 01x01: (Oct/05/2007) As Neela 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Grant (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person