Login or register  
TV

Reihan Salam


Mostly Credited As: Reihan Salam
Birth Name: Reihan Morshed Salam
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Reihan Salam




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Donna F. Edwards, Jason Box, Reihan Salam, Ron Suskind & Sandra Tsing Loh 12x22: (Jul/11/2014) As Himself 
  Radley Balko; Casey Affleck; Mattie Duppler; Ezra Klein; Reihan Salam 11x34: (Nov/15/2013) As Himself 
  Season 10, Episode 23 10x23: (Aug/17/2012) As Himself 
  Season 10, Episode 5 10x05: (Feb/10/2012) As Himself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Dolly Parton 08x147: (Nov/27/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Reihan Salam 08x109: (Sep/04/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reihan Salam Quotes

No quotes added for this person