Login or register  
TV

Siobhan Magnus

Mostly Credited As: Siobhan Magnus
Birth Name: Siobhan Evelyn Magnus
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hyannis, Massachusetts

Siobhan Magnus




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S09, 6th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Mickey Rourke, Jim Parsons, "American Idol" castoff Siobhan Magnus 17x134: (May/03/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Siobhan Magnus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..