Login or register  
TV

Paige Miles

Mostly Credited As: Paige Miles
Birth Name: Paige Jasmine Miles
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Naples, Florida

Paige Miles



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S09, 11th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Robin Williams, "American Idol" castoff Paige Miles, Usher 17x117: (Mar/29/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paige Miles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..