Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Lynche


Mostly Credited As: Michael Lynche
Birth Name: Michael Alexander Lynche
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Florida

Michael Lynche




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S09, 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Matthew Fox, Zac Brown Band, "American Idol" castoff Michael Lynche, Jason Randal 17x144: (May/17/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Lynche Quotes

No quotes added for this person