Login or register  
TV

Frank Vincent (1)

Mostly Credited As: Frank Vincent (1)
Birth Name: Frank Vincent Gattuso
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Adams, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Frank Vincent (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sopranos (1999)As: Phil Leotardo (S06, recurring previously)
The Legend of Robin Hood (1975)As: Alaric
Episode Cast Credits 

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Vegas 05x19: (Jan/02/2009) As Poker Player 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Eva Longoria, Frank Vincent, Macy Gray 05x72: (May/03/2007) As Himself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1975 01x06: (Jul/12/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1974 01x05: (Jul/12/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1973 01x04: (Jun/11/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1972 01x03: (Jun/11/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Amanda Bynes, Frank Vincent, Lindsey Williams 02x116: (Mar/20/2006) As Himself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Frank Vincent 02x35: (Mar/16/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Bill Paxton, Jeanne Tripplehorn, Chloe Sevigny, Ginnifer Goodwin, Frank Vincent 09x48: (Mar/08/2006) As Himself 

I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005) 
  1982 01x03: (Nov/04/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Sopranos (1999) 
  All Due Respect 05x13: (Jun/06/2004) As Phil Leotardo 
  Long Term Parking 05x12: (May/23/2004) As Phil Leotardo 
  The Test Dream 05x11: (May/16/2004) As Phil Leotardo 
  Cold Cuts 05x10: (May/09/2004) As Phil Leotardo 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Roll Out the Barrel 07x17: (Apr/25/2000) As Dino "The Rat" Ferrara 
  Little Abner 07x11: (Mar/14/2000) As Dino "The Rat" Ferrera 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Juvenile 09x18: (Apr/14/1999) As John Franchetta 
  Aria 02x03: (Oct/01/1991) As J.Z. 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Hubris 03x19: (Mar/27/1997) As Bates 
  Toy Soldiers 02x17: (Feb/08/1996) As Ray Tarrafino 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Prodigal Son 02x16: (Mar/05/1994) As Paul Mancini 

Civil Wars (1991) 
  Mob Psychology 01x16: (Apr/14/1992) As Matty DiNofrio 

Mystery! (1980) 
  Poirot, I: (1) The Adventure of the Clapham Cook 10x15: (Jan/18/1990) As Purser 

Casualty (1986) 
  Deluge 04x08: (Oct/27/1989) As BT Engineer 

The Paradise Club (1989) 
  Unfrocked in Babylon 01x01: (Sep/19/1989) As Walter MacHeath 

Survivors (1975) 
  Long Live the King 03x11: (Jun/01/1977) As Mitch 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Vincent (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person