Login or register  
TV

Katie Stevens

Mostly Credited As: Katie Stevens
Birth Name: Katherine Mari Stevens
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Middlebury, Connecticut
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)

Katie Stevens



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Faking It (2014) (2014)As: Karma Ashcroft
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S09, 8th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Ian Somerhalder, Katie Stevens, David Myers 05x25: (Oct/10/2014) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jennifer Lopez, Mike Golic & Mike Greenberg, "American Idol" castoffs Andrew Garcia & Katie Stevens 17x124: (Apr/19/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..