Login or register  
TV

Crystal Bowersox


Mostly Credited As: Crystal Bowersox
Birth Name: Crystal Lynn Bowersox
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elliston, Ohio

Crystal Bowersox




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S09, 2nd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Second Chances 02x06: (Oct/25/2011) As Zoe Brant 

American Idol (2002) 
  1 of 6 Voted Off 10x31: (Apr/28/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Matthew Morrison, Crystal Bowersox 18x175: (Dec/10/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Dakota Fanning, Daniel Tosh, Crystal Bowersox 18x75: (Jun/21/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
1 of 6 Voted Off + Ridin With the Radio 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crystal Bowersox Quotes

No quotes added for this person