Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Casey James


Mostly Credited As: Casey James
Birth Name: Casey Everett James
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cool, Texas

Casey James




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S09, 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Extreme Weight Loss (2011) 
  Jayce 04x03: (Jun/17/2014) As Himself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Results Show 12x25: (Apr/04/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Results Show + The Good Life 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Casey James Quotes

No quotes added for this person