Login or register  
TV

Vinny Guadagnino

Mostly Credited As: Vinny Guadagnino
Birth Name: Vincent Guadagnino
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Vinny Guadagnino



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Show with Vinny (2013)As: Himself (Host)
Jersey Shore (2009)As: Himself (S01 - S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Stars Debate Relationship Issues! 02x158: (May/14/2014) As Himself 
  Dishing with Jackie Collins! 02x144: (Apr/24/2014) As Himself 
  'Mob Wives: New Blood' Dish! 02x126: (Mar/19/2014) As Himself 
  'Jersey Shore' Star Vinny Guadagnino 02x35: (Oct/25/2013) As Himself 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  1500th Episode: Ray J & Vinny Guadagnino 09x85: (May/21/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  The Show with Vinny 04x143: (May/09/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 46 16x46: (Nov/06/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Howie Mandel, Vinny Guadagnino, Sara Watkins 20x82: (May/10/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

90210 (2008) 
  O Holly Night 04x12: (Dec/06/2011) As Poker Playing Celebrity 
  Vegas, Maybe? 04x08: (Nov/08/2011) As Poker Playing Celebrity 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 8, 2011 01x112: (Feb/08/2011) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vinny Guadagnino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..