Login or register  
TV

Ronnie Ortiz-Magro

Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Ortiz-Magro
Birth Name: Ronald Ortiz-Magro
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ronnie Ortiz-Magro



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jersey Shore (2009)As: Himself (S01 - S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 46 16x46: (Nov/06/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Punk'd (2003) 
  Bam Margera (Tyler The Creator, Ronnie Ortiz-Magro, Tyler Posey) 09x02: (Apr/05/2012) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Hugh Jackman, Maya Rudolph, Tony Bennett 19x158: (Sep/23/2011) As Himself (“TV Pilot Fails” Segment) 
  "Jaywalk All-Stars" with the cast of "Jersey Shore", Chelsea Handler, Apolo Anton Ohno, Avril Lavigne 18x03: (Mar/03/2010) As Himself (Battle of the Jaywalk All-Stars) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Ortiz-Magro Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..