Login or register  
TV

Jenni Farley

Mostly Credited As: Jenni Farley
Sometimes Credited As: JWoww
Jenni "JWoww" Farley

Birth Name: Jennifer Farley
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Greenbush, Rensselaer County, New York
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Snooki and JWoww (2012)As: JWoww
Jersey Shore (2009)As: Herself (JWoww - S01 - S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

David Tutera's CELEBrations (2014) 
  WOWing JWoWW 01x02: (Aug/08/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  JWoww's Wedding Plans 02x68: (Dec/13/2013) As Herself 

One Life To Live (2013) (2013) 
  Payback's a Bitch (or One Life to Live Season 1 Finale.) 01x40: (Aug/19/2013) As Nikki 
  Ready or Not, Here I Come 01x39: (Aug/19/2013) As Nikki 
  This Ain't Over 01x38: (Aug/12/2013) As Nikki 
  Phase Two 01x37: (Aug/12/2013) As Nikki 

Conan (2010) 
  "Waka Flocka Flame," Said the Drunk Rooster 03x49: (Feb/20/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  David Duchovny, Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi, Jenni "JWoww" Farley, Nick Kroll, Eli Young Band 05x08: (Jan/11/2013) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 83 03x83: (Jan/11/2013) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Mark Wahlberg, Jeff Foxworthy, Salaam Remi featuring Akon 21x14: (Jan/07/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  John C. Reilly, Jenni "JWoww" Farley, Lifehouse 20x174: (Oct/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Julie Scardina, Jenni "JWoww" Farley, Jay Sean 20x125: (Jul/24/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Charles Barkley, Jenni "JWoww" Farley, Red 19x33: (Feb/16/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 46 16x46: (Nov/06/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenni Farley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Daisy Lewis chats about casting and joining Downton Abbey

I managed to catch up with the lovely Daisy Lewis at the official press..

'The Blacklist' Season 2 Trailer

'The Blacklist' returns Monday, September 22nd at 10:00 p.m. ET...

DCI Banks - A new series confirmed by ITV

The popular crime drama show DCI Banks has been recommissioned for a new..