Login or register  
TV

Sally Nemeth

Mostly Credited As: Sally Nemeth
Birth Name: Sarah Nemeth




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Law & Order: UK (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Unloved 01x02 Mar/02/2009 As: Writer
Care 01x01 Feb/23/2009 As: Writer
Law & Order (1990) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Born Bad 04x09 Nov/16/1993 As: Writer
Intolerance 02x20 Apr/14/1992 As: Writer
Cradle to Grave 02x18 Mar/31/1992 As: Writer
Star Struck 02x12 Jan/07/1992 As: Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Nemeth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news