Login or register  
TV

Blake Hogue

Mostly Credited As: Blake Hogue
Birth Name: Blake Allan Hogue
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Olmsted County, Minnesota
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Blake Hogue



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Supremium (2010)As: Stake
Episode Cast Credits 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Prodigy 02x01: (Sep/20/2011) As Employee 

90210 (2008) 
  The Enchanted Donkey 03x18: (Apr/18/2011) As Andrew 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Say Cheese 05x18: (Mar/22/2010) As Neighbor, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blake Hogue Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..