Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrew Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Garcia
Birth Name: Andrew Adrian Garcia
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moreno Valley, California

Andrew Garcia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S09, 9th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jennifer Lopez, Mike Golic & Mike Greenberg, "American Idol" castoffs Andrew Garcia & Katie Stevens 17x124: (Apr/19/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Hilary Duff, Andrew Garcia & Alan Jackson 07x142: (Apr/16/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person