Login or register  
TV

Lorelei Lee

Mostly Credited As: Lorelei Lee
Sometimes Credited As: Lorelei
Tyler Texas
Lorelei Lee

Birth Name: Amy Janas
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tyler, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Wrestlicious TakeDown (2010)As: Tyler Texas
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorelei Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..