Login or register  
TV

Marina Gatell

Mostly Credited As: Marina Gatell
Birth Name: Marina Gatell i Poch
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Sabadell, Barcelona, Catalonia




TV Appearances

7 Vidas (1999)As: Esther Castro
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marina Gatell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news