Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly McCreary


Mostly Credited As: Kelly McCreary
Birth Name: Kelly J. McCreary
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Kelly McCreary




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Odyssey (2015)As: Anna Stone
Emily Owens, M.D. (2012)As: Tyra Dupre
Grey's Anatomy (2005)As: Dr. Maggie Pierce (S11+)
Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  The Bed's Too Big Without You 11x10: (Feb/05/2015) As Dr. Maggie Pierce 
  Where Do We Go From Here 11x09: (Jan/29/2015) As Dr. Maggie Pierce 
  Risk 11x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Dr. Maggie Pierce 
  Can We Start Again, Please? 11x07: (Nov/13/2014) As Dr. Margaret Pierce 

Scandal (2012) 
  The Fluffer 03x16: (Apr/03/2014) As Clare Tucker 
  YOLO 03x09: (Dec/05/2013) As Clare Tucker 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Limelight 06x13: (Jan/20/2014) As Kelly Jane 

I Just Want My Pants Back (2011) 
  Baby Monkeys 01x02: (Feb/02/2012) As Kerry 

White Collar (2009) 
  Power Play 02x15: (Mar/01/2011) As Yvonne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Out of the Box 01x14: (Mar/09/2010) As Yvonne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Free Fall 01x07: (Dec/04/2009) As Yvonne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rubicon (2010) 
  A Good Day's Work 01x11: (Oct/03/2010) As Judith 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly McCreary Quotes

No quotes added for this person