Login or register  
TV

Lara Stone

Mostly Credited As: Lara Stone
Birth Name: Lara Catherina Stone
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Geldrop, Noord-Brabant
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lara Stone



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

David Walliams' Big Swim: A Sport Relief Special (2012) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Mar/08/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Down to Earth (2000) (2000) 
  Honesty 03x06: (Mar/16/2003) As Rochelle's Friend #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lara Stone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..