Login or register  
TV

Ryan Tedder


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Tedder
Sometimes Credited As: OneRepublic

Birth Name: Ryan Benjamin Tedder
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Ryan Tedder




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Majors & Minors (2011)As: Himself (S01 - Mentor)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Leah Remini, dancers from "So You Think You Can Dance", Ryan Tedder, OneRepublic 11x167: (May/28/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  March 21, 2014 15x80: (Mar/21/2014) As Himself 
  March 18, 2013 14x77: (Mar/18/2013) As Himself 

The Voice (AU) (2012) 
  Let the Battles Begin - Part 1 02x10: (Apr/22/2013) As Himself 

Smash (2012) 
  The Coup 01x08: (Mar/26/2012) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Voice (US) (2011) 
  The Results Show 01x12: (Jun/29/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

X Factor (NL) (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 7 03x07: (Mar/19/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Mar/12/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Tedder Quotes

No quotes added for this person