TV

Chris Sheffield


Mostly Credited As: Chris Sheffield
Birth Name: Christopher Sheffield
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1988 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chris Sheffield




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Last Ship (2014) 
  The Scott Effect 03x01: (Jun/19/2016) As Comms Officer Will Mason 
  The Scott Effect 03x01: (Jun/19/2016) As Comms Officer Will Mason 
  Alone and Unafraid 02x07: (Jul/26/2015) As Comms Officer Will Mason 
  Alone and Unafraid 02x07: (Jul/26/2015) As Comms Officer Will Mason 

Aquarius (2015) 
  Old Ego Is a Too Much Thing 01x13: (May/28/2015) As Walt Hodiak 
  Old Ego Is a Too Much Thing 01x13: (May/28/2015) As Walt Hodiak 
  (Please Let Me Love You and) It Won't Be Wrong 01x12: (May/28/2015) As Walt Hodiak 
  (Please Let Me Love You and) It Won't Be Wrong 01x12: (May/28/2015) As Walt Hodiak 

Happyland (2014) 
  Disorderly Conduct 01x06: (Nov/04/2014) As Noah 
  Repeated Infractions 01x05: (Oct/28/2014) As Noah 
  Repeated Infractions 01x05: (Oct/28/2014) As Noah 
  Park Maintenance 01x04: (Oct/21/2014) As Noah 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Blown Away 10x03: (Oct/09/2011) As Travis Reeves 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  For Better or For Worse 05x21: (May/01/2011) As Young Brody, [Co-Guest Stars]
  For Better or For Worse 05x21: (May/01/2011) As Young Brody, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Here Is the Fire 01x05: (Mar/16/2011) As Shawn Meeks 
  Here Is the Fire 01x05: (Mar/16/2011) As Shawn Meeks 

NCIS (2003) 
  Guilty Pleasure 07x19: (Apr/06/2010) As Vince, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Sheffield Quotes

No quotes added for this person