Login or register  
TV

Graeme Baitz


Mostly Credited As: Graeme Baitz
Birth Name: Graeme Andrew Baitz
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Guard (2008)• Digital Compositor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Graeme Baitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person