Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Malin


Mostly Credited As: Malin
Birth Name: Malin Reitan
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Trondheim





TV Appearances

Junior Eurovision Song Contest (2003)As: Herself (3rd Place - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Malin Quotes

No quotes added for this person