Login or register  
TV

Dani


Mostly Credited As: Dani
Birth Name: Daniel Fernández Delgado
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Ciudad Real, Alcázar de San Juan





TV Appearances

Junior Eurovision Song Contest (2003)As: Himself (4th Place - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dani Quotes

No quotes added for this person