Login or register  
TV

Bolle Tim

Mostly Credited As: Bolle Tim
Birth Name: Tim Beumers
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Spijkenisse




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gehaktdag (2010) 
  Lange Frans 01x06: (Mar/19/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bolle Tim Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..