Login or register  
TV

Arnie Treffers


Mostly Credited As: Arnie Treffers
Birth Name: Arnoldus Treffers
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1947 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Assen
Date Of Death: August 25, 1995
Cause Of Death: Lung cancer (Loppersum, Westeremden)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Van Oekel's Discohoek (1974) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/01/1974) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arnie Treffers Quotes

No quotes added for this person