TV

Faron Ruffley


Mostly Credited As: Faron Ruffley
Birth Name: William Faron Ruffley
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1942 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Walton, Liverpool, Lancashire, England





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Faron Ruffley Quotes

No quotes added for this person