Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anna Anka


Mostly Credited As: Anna Anka
Birth Name: Anna Yeager
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Poland

Anna Anka




TV Appearances

Svenska Hollywoodfruar (2009)As: Herself
Skal vi danse? (2006)As: Herself (S07 - Contestant / Actress, Author & Model)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Anka Quotes

No quotes added for this person