Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Olivia Olson


Mostly Credited As: Olivia Olson
Birth Name: Olivia Rose Olson
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Olivia Olson




TV Appearances

Adventure Time (2010)As: Marceline the Vampire Queen -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Olson Quotes

No quotes added for this person