Login or register  
TV

Matt Funke


Mostly Credited As: Matt Funke
Birth Name: Matthew William Funke
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minot, North Dakota

Matt Funke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Monarch Cove (2006)As: Ben Foster
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  The DeLuca Motel 07x10: (Dec/08/2008) As Neil Scofield 

The Middleman (2008) 
  The Accidental Occidental Conception 01x02: (Jun/23/2008) As Trevor 

Cold Case (2003) 
  That Woman 05x02: (Sep/30/2007) As Jerry Wood (1998) 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Gum Drops 06x05: (Oct/20/2005) As Mark Horvatin 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hometown Hero 02x21: (May/03/2005) As Seaman Justin Dobbs 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Decks and Violence 01x10: (Dec/15/2003) As Billy 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Lovelines (aka The Eddie) 06x19: (Apr/16/2003) As Fred 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Son-in-Law 01x05: (Oct/15/2002) As Travis "The Rainman" Smith 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Funke Quotes

No quotes added for this person